Dyżury nauczycieli

Rok szkolny 2017/2018

L.p. Nazwisko Imię Dzień tygodnia Godziny
1 Beydemir Dominika  terapia  pedagogiczna
2 Biront Maciej piątek 10.50 – 11.35
3 Brzezińska Mariola środa  9.50 – 10.35
4 Bulak Artur wtorek 11.45 – 12.30
5 Butkiewicz Małgorzata czwartek  9.50 – 10.35
6 Cegiełka Monika wtorek  7.15 – 8.00
7 Cheda Katarzyna wtorek 11.45 – 12.30
8 Cholewka Olga wtorek  8.55 – 9.40
9 Chrzanowska Anna urlop  ——  
10 Ciechomska Magdalena wtorek 11.45 – 12.30
11 Cieślak Monika wtorek  9.50 – 10.35
12 Dudkiewicz Adam poniedziałek 10.35 – 11.20
13 Gliszczyńska Katarzyna wtorek  10.50 – 11.35
14 Grzywacz Anna biblioteka  
15 Hołubiec  Wiolett poniedziałek  8.00 – 8.45
16 Huzek Maciej    
17 Jankowski Tomasz środa 10.50 – 11.35
18 Jasińska Katarzyna    
19 Kaplińska Patrycja poniedziałek 10.50 – 11.35
20 Karmańska Urszula wtorek  7.00 – 8.00
21 Klimkiewicz Magda  psycholog szkolny
22 Kondraciuk (s. Miriam) Małgorzata czwartek  8.50 – 9.40
23 Kopiel Edyta środa 11.45 – 12.30
24 Krajewska Aleksandra wtorek  9.50 – 10.35
25 Kruk Anita czwartek  9.50 – 10.35
26 Krupińska Bożena wtorek 10.40 – 11.25
27 Laskowska Olga czwartek  9.50 – 10.35
28 Lenarczyk Iwona wtorek 10.50 – 11.35
29 Ładziak Elżbieta poniedziałek 10.50 – 11.35
30 Łuczkiewicz Irena piątek 10.45 – 11.30
31 Mantorska Katarzyna  piątek  9.50 – 10.35
32 Marczewska Iwona środa 10.50 – 11.35
33 Matuszewska Anna wtorek  8.55 – 9.40
34 Matuszewski Krystian środa  9.50 – 10.35
35 Mąka Marta środa  8.00 – 8.45
36 Miller Katarzyna   rewalidacja
37 Mistewicz Agnieszka    
38 Morończyk Edyta  pedagog  szkolny
39 Olejnik Zofia    
40 Ostrowski Michał wtorek  9.50 – 10.35
41 Pazdyka Sabina piątek 10.50 – 11.35
42 Pietras Aneta wtorek  9.50 – 10.35
43 Pigul (s. Katarzyna) Katarzyna środa  8.55 – 9.40
44 Pilczuk-Pawłowska Katarzyna wtorek  8.55 – 9.40
45 Pilitowska Anna    
46 Przystalska Karolina wtorek 11.45 – 12.30
47 Siemaszko Małgorzata wtorek  7.30 – 8.15
48 Sienkiewicz Sylwia poniedziałek 15.30 – 16.30
49 Sienniak Aleksandra piątek  8.55 – 9.40
50 Skiba Czesława poniedziałek 14.30 – 15.15
51 Stasiak Adrian poniedziałek  8.00 – 8.45
52 Szolc Zofia wtorek 10.50 – 11.35
53 Tkaczyk Sławomir wtorek 13.30 – 14.15
54 Wiąckowski Andrzej środa 13.45 – 14.30
55 Wierzbicka Anna    
56 Wiraszka Agnieszka czwartek  9.50 – 10.35
57 Wolniewicz Agnieszka poniedziałek  8.00 – 8.45
58 Woźniak Agnieszka środa  8.55 – 9.40
59 Woźniewska-Baran Agata piątek  8.55 – 9.40
60 Wujek Monika wtorek  8.55 – 9.40
61 Zawadzka Karolina  poniedziałek 14.30 – 15.15
         
62 Krzemińska Małgorzata kierownik świetlicy
63 Bartosz Sylwia   świetlica
64 Bieżuńska Angelika   świetlica
65 Cieślak Monika   świetlica
66 Fechner-Księżak Sylwia   świetlica
67 Garstka Katarzyna   świetlica
68 Huzek Maciej    
69 Jurkowska Aldona   świetlica
70 Kowalewska Maria   świetlica
71 Krupowies Klaudyna   świetlica
72 Miller Katarzyna   świetlica
73 Nowakowska Aneta   świetlica
74 Piecha Gabriela   świetlica
75 Pliska Aleksandra    
76 Rapacz Iwona   świetlica
77 Taras Anna   świetlica
78 Tomaszewska Anna   świetlica
         
79 Jankowski Tomasz    
80 Veit-Stańczuk Paulina    
81 Wiraszka Agnieszka    
82 Zawadzka Agnieszka    
83 Żerebiec Angelika    
         
         

 

Góra